Participants

All participants
in alphabetical order

Claudia Amman, Tyskland (2002)
Linda Bakke, Norge (2002)
Jacques Benard, Canada (1985)
Sissel Berntsen, Norge (1998)
Dag Birkeland, Norge (1985)
Roger Bischoff, U.S.A. (2011)
Susanne Blocksdorf, Tyskland (1996)
Harald Bodøgaard, Norge (1994)
Finn Henrik Bodvin, Norge (1987)
Emanuella Camacci, Italia (1998)
Einar Dahle, Norge (1996)
Zhang Dan, Kina (1992)
Daisuke DD, Japan (2010)
Marcia De Bernado, Brasil (2013)
Emanuell Debarre, Frankrike (1987)
Olaf Didzum, Tyskland (1996, 2004)
Live Due, Norge (1994)
Robert Elfgen, Tyskland (1996)
Takahiko Endo, Japan (2007)
Christl Falbesoner, Østerike (2011)
Ioanna Filippidu, Hellas (1985, 1987)
Margrethe Friis, Norge (1996)
Rytaro Fujie, Japan (2010)
Makoto Fujiwara, Japan (1985, 1994, 1996, 2004, 2007, 2010, 2011, 2013)
Robert Greenwood, England (1996)
Claes Hake, Sverige (1996)
Jacqueline Hassink, Holland (2000)
Ulrik Hellum, Norge (1996)
Klaus Herbrich, Tyskland (2007)
Paul Hoffmann, Tyskland (2007, 2010, 2011, 2013)
Douglas Alan Hunter, Canada (2000)
Jasmin Hurst, Tyskland (2010)
Shiiko Iwaki, Japan (2007, 2010)
Jan Olav Jensen, Norge (1996)
Shin Katamura, Japan (2013)
Hideaki Kobayashi, Japan (2007)
Verena Koppel, Tyskland (1996)
Martin Kuhn, Tyskland (1996)
Janez Lenassi, Slovenia (1992)
Cecilia Li, Taiwan (2000)
Martine Linge, Norge (1998)
Thomas Link, Tyskland (1992)
Peter Lundberg, U.S.A. (2002)
Marit Lyckander, Norge (1985, 2004)
Silvia Makita, Italia (1996)
Michikatzu Matsune, Japan (2000)
Lydia Musco, U.S.A. (2002)
Louis Niebuhr, Tyskland (1985)
Stephan Obermayer, Tyskland (2007)
Harald Oredam, Norge (2000)
Peter Paskiewicz, Østerike (1987)
Alessandro Pavone, Italy (2013)
Darell Petit, Canada (1992, 1996, 1998)
Paul Petry, Tyskland (2004)
Lilia Pobornikova, Bulgaria (2002)
Karl Prantl, Østerike (1985, 1994, 1996)
Uta Prantl, Østerike (1996)
Sebastian Prantl, Østerike (2000)
Indulis Ranka, Latvia (1987)
Enrica Rebeck, Italia (1998)
Elisabeth Reichegger, Østerike (2010)
Hilde Rodal, Norge (1985)
Yoko Sako, Japan (1992)
Doris Schälling, Tyskland (1990)
Per Schou Hanssen, Norge (2007)
Nicola Schröder, Tyskland (1985)
Shinroku Shimokawa, Japan (2011)
Kristel Sinson, Frankrike (2002)
Ricardo Sohn, Tyskland (2007)
Hagbart Solløs, Norge (2004, 2011)
Alessandro Stenico, Italy (2013)
David Svoboda, Tsjekkia (2011)
Flavio Titolo, Italia (1992)
Tove Mugaas Traavik, Norge (1990)
Masaru Tsuchiya, Japan (2013)
Susanne Tunn, Tyskland (2011)
Keizo Ushio, Japan (2000)
Reijiro Wada, Japan (2011)
Harald Wårvik, Norge (1985)
Zoé de L’Isle Whittier, Frankrike (1987)
Knut Wold, Norge (1985, 1987, 1990, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2002, 2004, 2011)
Noburu Yoshida, Japan (1990, 2013)